बेस्टसर्विस क्रिकेट डेटा · होम
Twentieth of Twenty, Last Card In: Davis Lamb's Dream Grouping Matters Less Than His Membership Category2026-10-26 03:18
One Signature, Two Tours, Eighteen Months of Hidden Price: LIV Bankruptcy Filing Exposes Cameron Young's 2026 Intent-to-Play2026-10-25 17:26
The 63 at Woo Jeong Hills: Katsuragawa's Record, Jarvis's Ledger2026-10-25 08:26
The 63 at Woo Jeong Hills: Katsuragawa Matches the Record, but Jarvis Still Owns the Season2026-10-25 03:50
1Travis Head's 121 and Australia's Top-Order Fault Line: A Deep Read Before the Cape Town Decider2026-10-25 22:16
2The Empty Wire: When Analysis Has Nothing to Say2026-10-25 04:57
3The Vadodara Innings and the Arithmetic of 3,450 Days: What Deepti Sharma's Century Actually Proves2026-10-26 22:35
4Australia's No.1 Ranking on the Line at Cape Town: Carey's 'Preparation' and the Gaps in the Report2026-10-26 22:05
5The Most Dangerous Output Is Not a Wrong Number — It Is a Beautifully Formatted Empty Template2026-10-26 20:59
6Green's Return: An ODI Injury, a Test Question, and Australia's Balance Sheet2026-10-26 02:38
7Green's Return Gamble: The Risk Ledger of a Pace-Bowling All-Rounder Before the WTC Series Finale2026-10-26 01:23
A $15 Million Claim Without a Source: Lindsey Vonn's Brand Ledger and the Arithmetic of a Broken TibiaHook In that competition in February, the left tibia broke. After the acciden...
Arabic Message on Boots Before El Clasico: Hamza Abdelkarim's 'Here the Story Begins' and the Real Face of Barcelona's Brand MachineryBefore El Clasico, Barcelona teenager Hamza Abdelkarim had an Arabic message...
The Gloves Are Empty, Not the Batting Slot: Ishan Kishan's Strain and the Question the Headlines Walked Past
Tilak Varma's Christchurch Masterclass: Risk-Managed Finishing in a Spin-Squeezed 181 Chase
Ashraful Out as Batting Coach Before Mirpur Test: One Confirmation, One Empty Column
After the Camera Cuts: Asian Cricket's Unprinted Bronze
The Second Room in Mirpur: Nahid Rana's Injury, Ten Days of Care, and the Real Ledger of Bangladesh's Pace Depth
Empty Data, Honest N/A: Why 'Insufficient Information' Is the Most Expensive Call in Cricket Analysis
From Stage to Feed: The Esports That Wasn't in a Former MC's StoryAt the bottom of the page, inside the related-links block, sat a claim: World...
Nine Paragraphs on Looks, One on Craft: Auditing the Record in the Thảo Trang StoryHOOK It was close to two in the morning. I was updating the monthly ban file ...
Nine Dimensions, Forty-Seven N/As: What Indian Esports' Empty Data Report Is Actually Telling UsNine dimensions. Forty-seven cells. And in every cell, the same answer — N/A....
Zero Out of Seven: The Esports Analysis That Named No Player, No Patch, No TournamentHook On Tuesday morning a file opened with the full nine-dimension esports...
MIBR GC's 2-0, Two Maps of 38 and 37 Minutes, and a Report With No Map Names In ItAt 2 a.m., the replay stopped lying to me. 22 October 2026, a Thursday. The...
EWC 2027 Qualifier Programme: 400+ Events, 1.8 Million Players, and the Unresolved Chess QuestionGuaranteed entry. That is the heaviest phrase in the entire Esports World Cup...
EWC 2027 Qualifiers: A Chess Promise Buried Inside Multi-Title SilenceThe subject line said chess. The body did not. Esports World Cup (EWC) has...
The Lakers' Full-Page Ad and the Supermax Path Luka Dončić May Have Already Lost
A Market With No Ledger Cannot Be Priced
Rain or Shine 133-103 Phoenix: The 30-Point Gap Was Built in 12 Minutes, the Other 36 Were Even
Three Missing Creators, One Missing Possession: Ward's 'Concentration' Diagnosis Tells Half the Truth
Wembanyama's Real Number Isn't 25 Points, It's 29 Minutes
The 49th Minute in Johor Bahru: Where Pakistan's 2-0 Broke, and What Malaysia's 4-3 Shootout Hides2026-10-25 14:28
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: Reading School Hockey's Real Ledger on Colombo's Astro Turf2026-10-25 03:34
Five Matches in Seven Days: Bangladesh Hockey's Real Opponent Is the Schedule, Not the Rivals2026-10-24 22:40
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: Skill on the Turf, an Empty Calendar Outside It2026-10-25 02:06
The 49th Minute in Johor: Pakistan's 2-0 Lead Lived on the Scoreboard, Not in the Shape2026-10-25 10:53
The Fifth Attempt in Johor Bahru: Malaysia's Title, and Pakistan's 24 Missing Minutes2026-10-25 21:11
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Beat Pakistan 4-3 on Shootout After 2-2 — Three Penalty Corners, Not Five Shots, Decided It2026-10-25 20:22
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: A Celebration on Turf, and the Ledger Nobody Opens2026-10-25 02:09
Trinity–Thomian Hockey, 20th Edition: The Astro Turf Didn't Change the Match, It Changed the Body2026-10-25 10:18
The Twentieth Chapter, the Same Turf: What the Scoreboard Cannot Tell You About Trinity–Thomian Hockey2026-10-25 05:49
The 49th Minute in Johor Bahru: Where Pakistan's 2-0 Broke, and What Malaysia's 4-3 Shootout Hides
Trinity–Thomian Hockey, 20th Edition: The Astro Turf Didn't Change the Match, It Changed the Body
The Twentieth Chapter, the Same Turf: What the Scoreboard Cannot Tell You About Trinity–Thomian Hockey
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: A Celebration on Turf, and the Ledger Nobody Opens
2026-10-26 01:04Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: The Points Table Is Accurate, But It Tells Only Half the Story
2026-10-26 01:44Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: India's 46-26, and the 26 points nobody reads
2026-10-25 17:47Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Men's Points Table After Day 1 — India Second in Group A, Scotland Crush Australia 59-30
2026-10-24 19:43The Empty Ledger: Kabaddi's Biggest Problem Is Not Talent, It Is Record-Keeping
2026-10-25 08:03India vs Uganda: The 46-26 Scoreline Hides More Than It Reveals
India's Paris Boxing Zero: Six Quotas, Four Women, and the Men's Pipeline Nobody Audited4 August 2026. The alarm went off at three in the morning in London, because ...
Paris Zero Is Not an Exception; It Is the System's LedgerThe Tokyo hall where Lovlina Borgohain wept after winning 69kg bronze is stil...
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Commonwealth Kabaddi: India's 46 Points, and the 26-Point Question Hidden Inside Them
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: The Table Adds Up, the Table Says Nothing
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: India Beat England 46-26, but the Defence Ledger Still Reads 26
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: India's 46-26, and the 26 points nobody reads
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
EPO Positive and Sydney's 2:18:31: The Real Question in the Jepchirchir Case Is the Detection Window
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: A Forged Prescription, a Clinic That Never Existed, and One Misread Drug Class
Jepchirchir's EPO Case: The Sample Date, Not the 2:18:31, Is the Real Question
The Sample Taken Before 2:18:31: In Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case, the Timeline Is the Only Evidence That Matters
Nine Titles and One Mismatched Row: Thuy Linh's Domestic Empire at World No. 28
French Open 2026: Sindhu Beat Akechi in 73 Minutes, but the Word 'Outclassed' Did Not Survive the Scoresheet
A Ninth Title, an Empty Chair: Thùy Linh's Domestic Empire and Vietnam's Thin Pipeline
Thuy Linh's Ninth Straight Title: The Question Isn't the Crown, It's the Succession
French Open 2026: Sindhu Won a 73-Minute Semifinal, But the Scoreline Does Not Testify to Dominance
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, Three Games and an 0-10 Record — What Sindhu's Scoreboard Says Before the Final
The 32:32.40 Ledger: Sindh's First Gold, and the Event That Was Telling the Truth About Its Own Depth
Three Minutes in Sydney, an Old Question in Kenya: A Tape-Room Reading of the Jepchirchir EPO Case
55.42 vs 55.40: Indian Athletics' Real Contest Is Verification Before the Mark
The Sample Taken Before 2:18:31: In Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case, the Timeline Is the Only Evidence That Matters
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108यादृच्छिक टैग्स
27 Miniatures, One Missing Denominator: ChessBase Magazine #225 and the Prague Preparation Economy
ChessBase Magazine #225: The Lesson Hidden in Prague 2026's 27 Miniatures That Club Players Keep Missing
Prague's 27 Miniatures and the Ledger Still Kept in Hamburg
ChessBase Magazine #225: Prague 2026, 27 Miniatures and the Rising Price of Opening Prep
ChessBase Magazine #225: The Lesson Hidden in Prague 2026's 27 Miniatures That Club Players Keep MissingI stopped my finger on the scoresheet while replaying a miniature from Chess...
Eleven Years, Seven Months, Sixteen Days: The Arithmetic of an IM Title, and the Question Behind ItFinal round, board one. Black pieces. Across the board, WIM Viktoria Johansso...
77 Teams, Five Continents, Zero PGNs: Auditing FIDE's Prison Chess ChampionshipBetween 13 and 23 May 2026, under FIDE's Chess for Freedom initiative, the...
European Club Cup 2026: Eleven Teams on One Score and the Hidden Arithmetic of Board PointsEuropean Club Cup 2026: Eleven Teams on One Score and the Hidden Arithmetic o...
After the Austin Pole, Antonelli's Title Turns on Three Conditions, Not 0.179 Seconds2026-10-25 23:37
0.179 Seconds at COTA: Verstappen's 'No Need to Smile' Is a Setup Bill, Not a Mood2026-10-25 18:40
The Undriveable Garage: Hadjar's Austin Crisis, Verstappen's Calm, and the 1.0-Second Illusion2026-10-25 04:52
Honda Spent Its Second ADUO Token on Turbo Lag; Singapore Proved the Fault Was Never in the Hardware2026-10-25 11:43
Report Ready, Evidence Missing: The Blank Pages of Indian F1's Story2026-10-25 12:20
Ricciardo's Harmonica: The Austin Night When the 'Surprise' Was a Planned Activation2026-10-25 13:08
A 102-Point Lead and a New Front Wing: The Real Story for Antonelli in Austin Isn't a Fence Collision2026-10-25 21:40
Formula 1· Reviews
-
1
Report Ready, Evidence Missing: The Blank Pages of Indian F1's Story
-
2
The Undriveable Garage: Hadjar's Austin Crisis, Verstappen's Calm, and the 1.0-Second Illusion
-
3
After the Austin Pole, Antonelli's Title Turns on Three Conditions, Not 0.179 Seconds
-
4
A 102-Point Lead and a New Front Wing: The Real Story for Antonelli in Austin Isn't a Fence Collision
-
5
0.179 Seconds at COTA: Verstappen's 'No Need to Smile' Is a Setup Bill, Not a Mood
-
6
Ricciardo's Harmonica: The Austin Night When the 'Surprise' Was a Planned Activation
-
7
Honda Spent Its Second ADUO Token on Turbo Lag; Singapore Proved the Fault Was Never in the Hardware
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408






